Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Tean Pat Teacher, Elementary Pat Tean
Dellanini Laurel Teacher, Elementary Laurel Dellanini
Goncalves Natercia Assistant, School Office Natercia Goncalves
Reid Holly Teacher, Elementary Holly Reid
Vang Cha Principal II Cha Vang
Elegbede-Abode Idia Teacher, Elementary Idia Elegbede-Abode
Mott Lynette Teacher, Elementary Lynette Mott
Andrade Doreen Teacher, Elementary Doreen Andrade
Andrade Olivia Manager, School Office Elementary Olivia Andrade
Vue Shaeng Coordinator I, Extended Learning Shaeng Vue
Lemus Felipe Teacher, Elementary Felipe Lemus
Thao Khou Plant Coordinator I Khou Thao
Siong Bee Teacher, Elementary Bee Siong
Yang May Custodian May Yang
Lee Zoua Teacher, Pre-School Zoua Lee
Fleming Brian Teacher, Elementary Brian Fleming
Hernandez Dolores Nutrition Services Operator Dolores Hernandez
Morales Lucianna Teacher, Elementary Lucianna Morales
Lee Nue Coach, Literacy Nue Lee
Valencia Marta Paraeducator, Autism Marta Valencia
Martinez Linda Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Linda Martinez
Vang Sue Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Sue Vang
Cordova Tiffany Teacher, Elementary Tiffany Cordova
Valdez Rosalva Teacher, Elementary Rosalva Valdez
Vang Daisy Teacher, Elementary Daisy Vang
Ruvalcaba Gabriela Liaison, Home/School Spanish Gabriela Ruvalcaba
Covarrubias Aaron Teacher, Spec Assgn Aaron Covarrubias
Galindo-Gil Gloria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Gloria Galindo-Gil
Casillas Trinidad Paraprof, Child Development Trinidad Casillas
Myers Rachel Teacher, Elementary Rachel Myers
Aguilar Lopez Yesica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Yesica Aguilar Lopez
Prescott Rita Teacher, Elementary Rita Prescott
Jenkins-Neyland Kyra Teacher, Elementary Kyra Jenkins-Neyland
Nechay Stephanie Vice Principal I Stephanie Nechay
Ponce Yolanda Teacher, Elementary Yolanda Ponce
Khim Phally Nutrition Services Assistant Phally Khim
Rios Ruiz Sofia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Sofia Rios Ruiz
Vazquez Rosales Martha Paraprof, Child Development Martha Vazquez Rosales
Yang Michael Custodian Michael Yang
Kaur Jasdeep Teacher, Elementary Jasdeep Kaur
Salas Claudia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Claudia Salas
Gabriel Juan Teacher, Elementary Juan Gabriel
Rojas Karla Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Karla Rojas
Moua Kou Teacher, Elementary Kou Moua
Sohrabi Soua Nurse Soua Sohrabi
Toribio Cid Aleida Teacher, Elementary Aleida Toribio Cid
Daniel Sanchez Nathaly Assistant, Noontime Nathaly Daniel Sanchez
Green Roc Assistant, Noontime Roc Green
Dominguez Janeth Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Janeth Dominguez
Mendoza Ramos Julissa Assistant, Noontime Julissa Mendoza Ramos
Trejo Raygoza Rocio Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rocio Trejo Raygoza
Valverde Victoria Assistant, Noontime Victoria Valverde
Perez Monzon Eviley Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Eviley Perez Monzon
Marquez Jorge Assistant, Noontime Jorge Marquez
Lara Yesenia Assistant, Noontime Yesenia Lara
Andalon Jauregui Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Andalon Jauregui
Burgos Julia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Julia Burgos
Chang Gaohli Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Gaohli Chang
Ramirez Roseanne Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Roseanne Ramirez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Tean Pat Teacher, Elementary Pat Tean
Pat Tean
Teacher, Elementary
Dellanini Laurel Teacher, Elementary Laurel Dellanini
Laurel Dellanini
Teacher, Elementary
Goncalves Natercia Assistant, School Office Natercia Goncalves
Natercia Goncalves
Assistant, School Office
Reid Holly Teacher, Elementary Holly Reid
Holly Reid
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Cha Principal II Cha Vang
Cha Vang
Principal II
Elegbede-Abode Idia Teacher, Elementary Idia Elegbede-Abode
Idia Elegbede-Abode
Teacher, Elementary
Mott Lynette Teacher, Elementary Lynette Mott
Lynette Mott
Teacher, Elementary
Andrade Doreen Teacher, Elementary Doreen Andrade
Doreen Andrade
Teacher, Elementary
Andrade Olivia Manager, School Office Elementary Olivia Andrade
Olivia Andrade
Manager, School Office Elementary
Vue Shaeng Coordinator I, Extended Learning Shaeng Vue
Shaeng Vue
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Lemus Felipe Teacher, Elementary Felipe Lemus
Felipe Lemus
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Khou Plant Coordinator I Khou Thao
Khou Thao
Plant Coordinator I
Siong Bee Teacher, Elementary Bee Siong
Bee Siong
Teacher, Elementary
Yang May Custodian May Yang
May Yang
Custodian
Lee Zoua Teacher, Pre-School Zoua Lee
Zoua Lee
Teacher, Pre-School
Fleming Brian Teacher, Elementary Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Dolores Nutrition Services Operator Dolores Hernandez
Dolores Hernandez
Nutrition Services Operator
Morales Lucianna Teacher, Elementary Lucianna Morales
Lucianna Morales
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Nue Coach, Literacy Nue Lee
Nue Lee
Coach, Literacy
Valencia Marta Paraeducator, Autism Marta Valencia
Marta Valencia
Paraeducator, Autism
Martinez Linda Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Linda Martinez
Linda Martinez
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Vang Sue Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Sue Vang
Sue Vang
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Cordova Tiffany Teacher, Elementary Tiffany Cordova
Tiffany Cordova
Teacher, Elementary
Valdez Rosalva Teacher, Elementary Rosalva Valdez
Rosalva Valdez
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Daisy Teacher, Elementary Daisy Vang
Daisy Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Ruvalcaba Gabriela Liaison, Home/School Spanish Gabriela Ruvalcaba
Gabriela Ruvalcaba
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Covarrubias Aaron Teacher, Spec Assgn Aaron Covarrubias
Aaron Covarrubias
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Galindo-Gil Gloria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Gloria Galindo-Gil
Gloria Galindo-Gil
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Casillas Trinidad Paraprof, Child Development Trinidad Casillas
Trinidad Casillas
Paraprof, Child Development
Myers Rachel Teacher, Elementary Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilar Lopez Yesica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Yesica Aguilar Lopez
Yesica Aguilar Lopez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Prescott Rita Teacher, Elementary Rita Prescott
Rita Prescott
Teacher, Elementary
Jenkins-Neyland Kyra Teacher, Elementary Kyra Jenkins-Neyland
Kyra Jenkins-Neyland
Teacher, Elementary
Nechay Stephanie Vice Principal I Stephanie Nechay
Stephanie Nechay
Vice Principal I
Ponce Yolanda Teacher, Elementary Yolanda Ponce
Yolanda Ponce
Teacher, Elementary
Khim Phally Nutrition Services Assistant Phally Khim
Phally Khim
Nutrition Services Assistant
Rios Ruiz Sofia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Sofia Rios Ruiz
Sofia Rios Ruiz
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Vazquez Rosales Martha Paraprof, Child Development Martha Vazquez Rosales
Martha Vazquez Rosales
Paraprof, Child Development
Yang Michael Custodian Michael Yang
Michael Yang
Custodian
Kaur Jasdeep Teacher, Elementary Jasdeep Kaur
Jasdeep Kaur
Teacher, Elementary
Salas Claudia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Claudia Salas
Claudia Salas
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Gabriel Juan Teacher, Elementary Juan Gabriel
Juan Gabriel
Teacher, Elementary
Rojas Karla Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Karla Rojas
Karla Rojas
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Moua Kou Teacher, Elementary Kou Moua
Kou Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Sohrabi Soua Nurse Soua Sohrabi
Soua Sohrabi
Nurse
Toribio Cid Aleida Teacher, Elementary Aleida Toribio Cid
Aleida Toribio Cid
Teacher, Elementary
Daniel Sanchez Nathaly Assistant, Noontime Nathaly Daniel Sanchez
Nathaly Daniel Sanchez
Assistant, Noontime
Green Roc Assistant, Noontime Roc Green
Roc Green
Assistant, Noontime
Dominguez Janeth Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Janeth Dominguez
Janeth Dominguez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Mendoza Ramos Julissa Assistant, Noontime Julissa Mendoza Ramos
Julissa Mendoza Ramos
Assistant, Noontime
Trejo Raygoza Rocio Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rocio Trejo Raygoza
Rocio Trejo Raygoza
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Valverde Victoria Assistant, Noontime Victoria Valverde
Victoria Valverde
Assistant, Noontime
Perez Monzon Eviley Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Eviley Perez Monzon
Eviley Perez Monzon
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Marquez Jorge Assistant, Noontime Jorge Marquez
Jorge Marquez
Assistant, Noontime
Lara Yesenia Assistant, Noontime Yesenia Lara
Yesenia Lara
Assistant, Noontime
Andalon Jauregui Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Andalon Jauregui
Maria Andalon Jauregui
Assistant, Noontime
Burgos Julia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Julia Burgos
Julia Burgos
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Chang Gaohli Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Gaohli Chang
Gaohli Chang
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Ramirez Roseanne Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Roseanne Ramirez
Roseanne Ramirez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top