Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Aguirre Jenny Teacher, Elementary Jenny Aguirre
Topolovec Errin Teacher, Elementary Errin Topolovec
Lee Terri Teacher, Elementary Terri Lee
Vartan Patricia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Patricia Vartan
Sims Esquivel Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Sims Esquivel
Lopez Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Lopez
Gudmunson Angela Teacher, Elementary Angela Gudmunson
Lee Rasamy Teacher, Elementary Rasamy Lee
Ford Darvetta Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Darvetta Ford
Luna Marivel Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Marivel Luna
Johnson Victoria Teacher, Elementary Victoria Johnson
Lee-Vang Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Lee-Vang
Dillard Renee Paraeducator, Autism Renee Dillard
Reynolds Heather Assistant, School Office Heather Reynolds
Cha Alanna Vice Principal I Alanna Cha
Thao Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Thao
Hernandez Constancio Custodian Constancio Hernandez
Martinez Emma Paraeducator, Autism Emma Martinez
Sidhu Kuljit Nutrition Services Operator Kuljit Sidhu
Fajardo Perez Rita Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rita Fajardo Perez
Xayavong Mohgsueh Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Mohgsueh Xayavong
Hamby Dorie Tutor Dorie Hamby
Kelley Jessica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Jessica Kelley
Trzeciak Lauren Principal II Lauren Trzeciak
Vander Poel Marcia Teacher, Elementary Marcia Vander Poel
Serrato Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Serrato
Randles Veneka Teacher, Elementary Veneka Randles
Salazar Mari Paraprof, Resource Lab Mari Salazar
Rodriguez Danielle Assistant, Noontime Danielle Rodriguez
Cannady Nadine Assistant, Noontime Nadine Cannady
Flores Angelica Coach, Literacy Angelica Flores
Ward Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Ward
Fuentes Lydia Nutrition Services Assistant Lydia Fuentes
Martinez Erik Teacher, Elementary Erik Martinez
Espinoza Cassandra Teacher, Elementary Cassandra Espinoza
Loeb Loretta Teacher, Elementary Loretta Loeb
Hurshuajer Williejim Paraprof, Instructional Asst Williejim Hurshuajer
Vue Pa Teacher, Elementary Pa Vue
Kamlade Kyle Teacher, Elementary Kyle Kamlade
Watson Veronica Teacher, Elementary Veronica Watson
Lopez Celia Teacher, Elementary Celia Lopez
Letson James Paraprof, Instructional Asst James Letson
Lucatero Cristina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Cristina Lucatero
Bautista Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Bautista
Quinonez Rachel Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rachel Quinonez
Aguirre Tristen Assistant, Noontime Tristen Aguirre
Medina Cirilo Assistant, Noontime Cirilo Medina
Powell Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Powell
Portillo-Bolton Desiree Custodian Desiree Portillo-Bolton
Aldana Fajardo Arturo Tutor Arturo Aldana Fajardo
Puentes Angela Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Angela Puentes
Toscano Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Toscano
Beckman Kayanne Teacher, Elementary Kayanne Beckman
Moreno Daniel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Daniel Moreno
Carlis Hunter Teacher, Elementary Hunter Carlis
Coronado Daniel Nurse, Vocational License Daniel Coronado
Rico Madia Assistant, Noontime Madia Rico
Juarez Lisa Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Lisa Juarez
Dungan Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Dungan
Flake Madison Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Madison Flake
Kong Mike Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mike Kong
Govea Carlos Teacher, Elementary Carlos Govea
Hernandez Rocio Assistant, Noontime Rocio Hernandez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Aguirre Jenny Teacher, Elementary Jenny Aguirre
Jenny Aguirre
Teacher, Elementary
Topolovec Errin Teacher, Elementary Errin Topolovec
Errin Topolovec
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Terri Teacher, Elementary Terri Lee
Terri Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Vartan Patricia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Patricia Vartan
Patricia Vartan
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Sims Esquivel Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Sims Esquivel
Jacqueline Sims Esquivel
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Lopez
Maria Lopez
Paraeducator, Autism
Gudmunson Angela Teacher, Elementary Angela Gudmunson
Angela Gudmunson
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Rasamy Teacher, Elementary Rasamy Lee
Rasamy Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Ford Darvetta Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Darvetta Ford
Darvetta Ford
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Luna Marivel Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Marivel Luna
Marivel Luna
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Johnson Victoria Teacher, Elementary Victoria Johnson
Victoria Johnson
Teacher, Elementary
Lee-Vang Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Lee-Vang
Michelle Lee-Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Dillard Renee Paraeducator, Autism Renee Dillard
Renee Dillard
Paraeducator, Autism
Reynolds Heather Assistant, School Office Heather Reynolds
Heather Reynolds
Assistant, School Office
Cha Alanna Vice Principal I Alanna Cha
Alanna Cha
Vice Principal I
Thao Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Thao
Stephanie Thao
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Constancio Custodian Constancio Hernandez
Constancio Hernandez
Custodian
Martinez Emma Paraeducator, Autism Emma Martinez
Emma Martinez
Paraeducator, Autism
Sidhu Kuljit Nutrition Services Operator Kuljit Sidhu
Kuljit Sidhu
Nutrition Services Operator
Fajardo Perez Rita Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rita Fajardo Perez
Rita Fajardo Perez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Xayavong Mohgsueh Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Mohgsueh Xayavong
Mohgsueh Xayavong
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hamby Dorie Tutor Dorie Hamby
Dorie Hamby
Tutor
Kelley Jessica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Jessica Kelley
Jessica Kelley
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Trzeciak Lauren Principal II Lauren Trzeciak
Lauren Trzeciak
Principal II
Vander Poel Marcia Teacher, Elementary Marcia Vander Poel
Marcia Vander Poel
Teacher, Elementary
Serrato Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Serrato
Jacqueline Serrato
Teacher, Elementary
Randles Veneka Teacher, Elementary Veneka Randles
Veneka Randles
Teacher, Elementary
Salazar Mari Paraprof, Resource Lab Mari Salazar
Mari Salazar
Paraprof, Resource Lab
Rodriguez Danielle Assistant, Noontime Danielle Rodriguez
Danielle Rodriguez
Assistant, Noontime
Cannady Nadine Assistant, Noontime Nadine Cannady
Nadine Cannady
Assistant, Noontime
Flores Angelica Coach, Literacy Angelica Flores
Angelica Flores
Coach, Literacy
Ward Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Ward
Jennifer Ward
Teacher, Elementary
Fuentes Lydia Nutrition Services Assistant Lydia Fuentes
Lydia Fuentes
Nutrition Services Assistant
Martinez Erik Teacher, Elementary Erik Martinez
Erik Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
Espinoza Cassandra Teacher, Elementary Cassandra Espinoza
Cassandra Espinoza
Teacher, Elementary
Loeb Loretta Teacher, Elementary Loretta Loeb
Loretta Loeb
Teacher, Elementary
Hurshuajer Williejim Paraprof, Instructional Asst Williejim Hurshuajer
Williejim Hurshuajer
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Vue Pa Teacher, Elementary Pa Vue
Pa Vue
Teacher, Elementary
Kamlade Kyle Teacher, Elementary Kyle Kamlade
Kyle Kamlade
Teacher, Elementary
Watson Veronica Teacher, Elementary Veronica Watson
Veronica Watson
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez Celia Teacher, Elementary Celia Lopez
Celia Lopez
Teacher, Elementary
Letson James Paraprof, Instructional Asst James Letson
James Letson
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Lucatero Cristina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Cristina Lucatero
Cristina Lucatero
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Bautista Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Bautista
Elizabeth Bautista
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Quinonez Rachel Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rachel Quinonez
Rachel Quinonez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Aguirre Tristen Assistant, Noontime Tristen Aguirre
Tristen Aguirre
Assistant, Noontime
Medina Cirilo Assistant, Noontime Cirilo Medina
Cirilo Medina
Assistant, Noontime
Powell Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Powell
Maria Powell
Assistant, Noontime
Portillo-Bolton Desiree Custodian Desiree Portillo-Bolton
Desiree Portillo-Bolton
Custodian
Aldana Fajardo Arturo Tutor Arturo Aldana Fajardo
Arturo Aldana Fajardo
Tutor
Puentes Angela Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Angela Puentes
Angela Puentes
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Toscano Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Toscano
Laura Toscano
Teacher, Elementary
Beckman Kayanne Teacher, Elementary Kayanne Beckman
Kayanne Beckman
Teacher, Elementary
Moreno Daniel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Daniel Moreno
Daniel Moreno
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Carlis Hunter Teacher, Elementary Hunter Carlis
Hunter Carlis
Teacher, Elementary
Coronado Daniel Nurse, Vocational License Daniel Coronado
Daniel Coronado
Nurse, Vocational License
Rico Madia Assistant, Noontime Madia Rico
Madia Rico
Assistant, Noontime
Juarez Lisa Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Lisa Juarez
Lisa Juarez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Dungan Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Dungan
Michelle Dungan
Teacher, Elementary
Flake Madison Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Madison Flake
Madison Flake
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Kong Mike Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mike Kong
Mike Kong
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Govea Carlos Teacher, Elementary Carlos Govea
Carlos Govea
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Rocio Assistant, Noontime Rocio Hernandez
Rocio Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top