Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Her Xai Teacher, Elementary Xai Her
Enos Maria Manager, School Office Elementary Maria Enos
Kendrick Rosemary Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Rosemary Kendrick
Zavala Lupe Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Lupe Zavala
Gallegos Aurora Liaison, Home/School Spanish Aurora Gallegos
Ray Kalleah Teacher, Spec Assgn Kalleah Ray
Gamboa Erendira Teacher, Elementary Erendira Gamboa
Clark Eric Teacher, Elementary Eric Clark
Vongxay Phaethong Teacher, Elementary Phaethong Vongxay
Havens Tracey Teacher, Spec Assgn Tracey Havens
Valtierra Natanska Principal II Natanska Valtierra
Gutierrez Miguel Vice Principal I Miguel Gutierrez
Yang Phia Custodian Phia Yang
Ocanas Andrea Assistant, Noontime Andrea Ocanas
Bueno Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Bueno
Ramirez Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Ramirez
Outley Lonnice Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lonnice Outley
Hill Samantha Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Samantha Hill
Medrano Jessica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Jessica Medrano
Miller Cynthia Nutrition Services Operator Cynthia Miller
Aleman Rebecca Vice Principal I Rebecca Aleman
Holbert Dion Assistant, Campus Safety Dion Holbert
Alaniz Corina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Corina Alaniz
Mathis Jillian Teacher, Elementary Jillian Mathis
Vue Oue Teacher, Elementary Oue Vue
Carranza Jr Rafael Teacher, Elementary Rafael Carranza Jr
Marquez Orozco Reyna Teacher, Elementary Reyna Marquez Orozco
Garcia Veronica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Veronica Garcia
Gutierrez-Torres Cynthia Paraprof, Child Development Cynthia Gutierrez-Torres
Villarama Sapaula Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Sapaula Villarama
Carson Rosalina Assistant, Noontime Rosalina Carson
Stockton Leslie Assistant, School Office Leslie Stockton
Mitchell Lynnea Teacher, Elementary Lynnea Mitchell
Cardenas Flores Rosalba Assistant, Noontime Rosalba Cardenas Flores
Yang Tony Teacher, Elementary Tony Yang
Munguia Escuen Marina Custodian Marina Munguia Escuen
Wong Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Wong
Amaya Richard Custodian Richard Amaya
Sambrano Faustino Assistant, Noontime Faustino Sambrano
Railing Sophia Teacher, Pre-School Sophia Railing
Salazar Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Salazar
Moua Mang Teacher, Elementary Mang Moua
Tarlton Kaylan Teacher, Elementary Kaylan Tarlton
Perez De Cueva Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Perez De Cueva
Gonzalez Anna Teacher, Elementary Anna Gonzalez
Presswood Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Presswood
Laughlin Megan Teacher, Elementary Megan Laughlin
Belloso Lilliana Teacher, Elementary Lilliana Belloso
Gonzalez Esmeralda Teacher, Elementary Esmeralda Gonzalez
Evans Kristyn Teacher, Elementary Kristyn Evans
Flores Michelle Paraprof, Instructional Asst Michelle Flores
Perez Leandra Teacher, Elementary Leandra Perez
Vang Skyler Teacher, Elementary Skyler Vang
Moua Ong Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Ong Moua
Watkins Chelsea Teacher, Elementary Chelsea Watkins
Toribio Erika Social Worker, School Erika Toribio
Ridenour Kary Coach, Literacy Kary Ridenour
Idsvoog Caroline Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Caroline Idsvoog
Bradley Jordyn Teacher, Elementary Jordyn Bradley
Ybarra Veniece Teacher, Elementary Veniece Ybarra
Parada Ramirez Ana Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ana Parada Ramirez
Vazquez Torres Claudia Paraprof, Child Development Claudia Vazquez Torres
Cuevas Lopez Yanet Teacher, Elementary Yanet Cuevas Lopez
Ramos Karina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Karina Ramos
Sipes Casey Nurse Casey Sipes
Pena Ricardo Nurse Ricardo Pena
Ramirez Delgado Walter Coordinator I, Extended Learning Walter Ramirez Delgado
Fuller Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Fuller
Maravilla Lucero Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lucero Maravilla
Espinoza Habigail Assistant, Noontime Habigail Espinoza
Marquez Sandy Assistant, Noontime Sandy Marquez
Perez Carrazco Jenifer Assistant, Noontime Jenifer Perez Carrazco
Contreras Steven Paraprof, Child Development Steven Contreras
Gonzalez Brenda Assistant, Noontime Brenda Gonzalez
Garcia Mendoza Monserrat Assistant, Noontime Monserrat Garcia Mendoza
Prakonkham Hasady Assistant, Noontime Hasady Prakonkham
Verduzco Martha Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Martha Verduzco

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Her Xai Teacher, Elementary Xai Her
Xai Her
Teacher, Elementary
Enos Maria Manager, School Office Elementary Maria Enos
Maria Enos
Manager, School Office Elementary
Kendrick Rosemary Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Rosemary Kendrick
Rosemary Kendrick
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Zavala Lupe Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Lupe Zavala
Lupe Zavala
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Gallegos Aurora Liaison, Home/School Spanish Aurora Gallegos
Aurora Gallegos
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Ray Kalleah Teacher, Spec Assgn Kalleah Ray
Kalleah Ray
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Gamboa Erendira Teacher, Elementary Erendira Gamboa
Erendira Gamboa
Teacher, Elementary
Clark Eric Teacher, Elementary Eric Clark
Eric Clark
Teacher, Elementary
Vongxay Phaethong Teacher, Elementary Phaethong Vongxay
Phaethong Vongxay
Teacher, Elementary
Havens Tracey Teacher, Spec Assgn Tracey Havens
Tracey Havens
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Valtierra Natanska Principal II Natanska Valtierra
Natanska Valtierra
Principal II
Gutierrez Miguel Vice Principal I Miguel Gutierrez
Miguel Gutierrez
Vice Principal I
Yang Phia Custodian Phia Yang
Phia Yang
Custodian
Ocanas Andrea Assistant, Noontime Andrea Ocanas
Andrea Ocanas
Assistant, Noontime
Bueno Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Bueno
Patricia Bueno
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Ramirez
Maria Ramirez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Outley Lonnice Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lonnice Outley
Lonnice Outley
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Hill Samantha Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Samantha Hill
Samantha Hill
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Medrano Jessica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Jessica Medrano
Jessica Medrano
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Miller Cynthia Nutrition Services Operator Cynthia Miller
Cynthia Miller
Nutrition Services Operator
Aleman Rebecca Vice Principal I Rebecca Aleman
Rebecca Aleman
Vice Principal I
Holbert Dion Assistant, Campus Safety Dion Holbert
Dion Holbert
Assistant, Campus Safety
Alaniz Corina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Corina Alaniz
Corina Alaniz
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Mathis Jillian Teacher, Elementary Jillian Mathis
Jillian Mathis
Teacher, Elementary
Vue Oue Teacher, Elementary Oue Vue
Oue Vue
Teacher, Elementary
Carranza Jr Rafael Teacher, Elementary Rafael Carranza Jr
Rafael Carranza Jr
Teacher, Elementary
Marquez Orozco Reyna Teacher, Elementary Reyna Marquez Orozco
Reyna Marquez Orozco
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Veronica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Veronica Garcia
Veronica Garcia
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Gutierrez-Torres Cynthia Paraprof, Child Development Cynthia Gutierrez-Torres
Cynthia Gutierrez-Torres
Paraprof, Child Development
Villarama Sapaula Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Sapaula Villarama
Sapaula Villarama
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Carson Rosalina Assistant, Noontime Rosalina Carson
Rosalina Carson
Assistant, Noontime
Stockton Leslie Assistant, School Office Leslie Stockton
Leslie Stockton
Assistant, School Office
Mitchell Lynnea Teacher, Elementary Lynnea Mitchell
Lynnea Mitchell
Teacher, Elementary
Cardenas Flores Rosalba Assistant, Noontime Rosalba Cardenas Flores
Rosalba Cardenas Flores
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Tony Teacher, Elementary Tony Yang
Tony Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Munguia Escuen Marina Custodian Marina Munguia Escuen
Marina Munguia Escuen
Custodian
Wong Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Wong
Sarah Wong
Teacher, Elementary
Amaya Richard Custodian Richard Amaya
Richard Amaya
Custodian
Sambrano Faustino Assistant, Noontime Faustino Sambrano
Faustino Sambrano
Assistant, Noontime
Railing Sophia Teacher, Pre-School Sophia Railing
Sophia Railing
Teacher, Pre-School
Salazar Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Salazar
Cindy Salazar
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Mang Teacher, Elementary Mang Moua
Mang Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Tarlton Kaylan Teacher, Elementary Kaylan Tarlton
Kaylan Tarlton
Teacher, Elementary
Perez De Cueva Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Perez De Cueva
Maria Perez De Cueva
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzalez Anna Teacher, Elementary Anna Gonzalez
Anna Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Presswood Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Presswood
Kimberly Presswood
Teacher, Elementary
Laughlin Megan Teacher, Elementary Megan Laughlin
Megan Laughlin
Teacher, Elementary
Belloso Lilliana Teacher, Elementary Lilliana Belloso
Lilliana Belloso
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Esmeralda Teacher, Elementary Esmeralda Gonzalez
Esmeralda Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Evans Kristyn Teacher, Elementary Kristyn Evans
Kristyn Evans
Teacher, Elementary
Flores Michelle Paraprof, Instructional Asst Michelle Flores
Michelle Flores
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Perez Leandra Teacher, Elementary Leandra Perez
Leandra Perez
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Skyler Teacher, Elementary Skyler Vang
Skyler Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Ong Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Ong Moua
Ong Moua
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Watkins Chelsea Teacher, Elementary Chelsea Watkins
Chelsea Watkins
Teacher, Elementary
Toribio Erika Social Worker, School Erika Toribio
Erika Toribio
Social Worker, School
Ridenour Kary Coach, Literacy Kary Ridenour
Kary Ridenour
Coach, Literacy
Idsvoog Caroline Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Caroline Idsvoog
Caroline Idsvoog
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Bradley Jordyn Teacher, Elementary Jordyn Bradley
Jordyn Bradley
Teacher, Elementary
Ybarra Veniece Teacher, Elementary Veniece Ybarra
Veniece Ybarra
Teacher, Elementary
Parada Ramirez Ana Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ana Parada Ramirez
Ana Parada Ramirez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Vazquez Torres Claudia Paraprof, Child Development Claudia Vazquez Torres
Claudia Vazquez Torres
Paraprof, Child Development
Cuevas Lopez Yanet Teacher, Elementary Yanet Cuevas Lopez
Yanet Cuevas Lopez
Teacher, Elementary
Ramos Karina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Karina Ramos
Karina Ramos
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Sipes Casey Nurse Casey Sipes
Casey Sipes
Nurse
Pena Ricardo Nurse Ricardo Pena
Ricardo Pena
Nurse
Ramirez Delgado Walter Coordinator I, Extended Learning Walter Ramirez Delgado
Walter Ramirez Delgado
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Fuller Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Fuller
Vanessa Fuller
Teacher, Elementary
Maravilla Lucero Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lucero Maravilla
Lucero Maravilla
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Espinoza Habigail Assistant, Noontime Habigail Espinoza
Habigail Espinoza
Assistant, Noontime
Marquez Sandy Assistant, Noontime Sandy Marquez
Sandy Marquez
Assistant, Noontime
Perez Carrazco Jenifer Assistant, Noontime Jenifer Perez Carrazco
Jenifer Perez Carrazco
Assistant, Noontime
Contreras Steven Paraprof, Child Development Steven Contreras
Steven Contreras
Paraprof, Child Development
Gonzalez Brenda Assistant, Noontime Brenda Gonzalez
Brenda Gonzalez
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Mendoza Monserrat Assistant, Noontime Monserrat Garcia Mendoza
Monserrat Garcia Mendoza
Assistant, Noontime
Prakonkham Hasady Assistant, Noontime Hasady Prakonkham
Hasady Prakonkham
Assistant, Noontime
Verduzco Martha Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Martha Verduzco
Martha Verduzco
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top